Календар 2019

Огноо Гараг Эхлэх цаг Үйл ажиллагааны нэр Дасгал Түвшин
1-р сар
1 1/6 Ням 11:00 Тэмцээн 3 1-р түвшин
2 1/13 Ням 13:00 Тэмцээн 3 1-р түвшин
3 1/20 Ням 13:00 Тэмцээн 3 1-р түвшин
4 1/27 Ням 13:00 Тэмцээн 3 1-р түвшин
2-р сар
5 2/3 Ням 13:00 “Цагаан сар – 2019” тэмцээн 6 2-р түвшин
6 2/10 Ням 13:00 Тэмцээн 3 1-р түвшин
7 2/17 Ням 13:00 Тэмцээн 3 1-р түвшин
8 2/24 Ням 13:00 Тэмцээн 3 1-р түвшин
3-р сар
9 3/3 Ням 13:00 “Steel Challenge – 2019” тэмцээн 6 2-р түвшин
10 3/10 Ням 13:00 Тэмцээн 3 1-р түвшин
11 3/17 Ням 13:00 Тэмцээн 3 1-р түвшин
12 3/24 Ням 13:00 Тэмцээн 3 1-р түвшин
13 3/31 Ням 13:00 Тэмцээн 3 1-р түвшин
4-р сар
14 4/7 Ням 12:00 “Speed Up – 2019” тэмцээн 6 2-р түвшин
15 4/14 Ням 12:00 Тэмцээн 3 1-р түвшин
16 4/21 Ням 12:00 Тэмцээн 3 1-р түвшин
17 4/28 Ням 12:00 Тэмцээн 3 1-р түвшин
5-р сар
18 5/12 Ням 10:00 “5.11 Challenge – 2019” тэмцээн 6 2-р түвшин
19 5/26 Ням 10:00 Тэмцээн 3 1-р түвшин
6-р сар
20 6/2 Ням 10:00 “June – 2019” тэмцээн 6 2-р түвшин
21 6/9 Ням 10:00 Тэмцээн 3 1-р түвшин
22 6/23 Ням 10:00 Тэмцээн 3 1-р түвшин
23 6/30 Ням 10:00 Тэмцээн 3 1-р түвшин
7-р сар
24 7/7 Ням 10:00 “Наадам – 2019” тэмцээн 6 2-р түвшин
7/21 Ням 10:00 Тэмцээн 3 1-р түвшин
7/28 Ням 10:00 Тэмцээн 3 1-р түвшин
8-р сар
25
8/3 Бямба 10:00 КАШТ – 2019 (Day 1)
9
2-р түвшин
8/4 Ням 10:00 КАШТ – 2019 (Day 2)
26 8/11 Ням 10:00 Тэмцээн 4 1-р түвшин
27 8/25 Ням 13:00 Тэмцээн 4 1-р түвшин
9-р сар
28 9/1 Ням 10:00 “Metal Cup – 2019” тэмцээн 8 2-р түвшин
29 9/8 Ням 13:00 Тэмцээн 3 1-р түвшин
30 9/15 Ням 13:00 Тэмцээн 4 1-р түвшин
31 9/22 Ням 13:00 Тэмцээн 4 1-р түвшин
32 9/29 Ням 13:00 Тэмцээн 4 1-р түвшин
10-р сар
33
10/5 Бямба 10:00 УАШТ – 2019 (Day 1)
12
2-р түвшин
10/6 Ням 10:00 УАШТ – 2019 (Day 2)
34 10/13 Ням 13:00 Тэмцээн 4 1-р түвшин
35 10/20 Ням 13:00 Тэмцээн 4 1-р түвшин
36 10/27 Ням 13:00 Тэмцээн 4 1-р түвшин
11-р сар
37 11/2 Бямба 10:00 “Classifier – 2019” тэмцээн 6 2-р түвшин
38 11/10 Ням 13:00 Тэмцээн 4 1-р түвшин
39 11/17 Ням 13:00 Тэмцээн 4 1-р түвшин
40 11/24 Ням 13:00 Тэмцээн 4 1-р түвшин
12-р сар
41 12/1 Ням 10:00 “Last of 2019” тэмцээн 6 2-р түвшин
42 12/8 Ням 13:00 Тэмцээн 4 1-р түвшин
43 12/22 Ням 13:00 Тэмцээн 4 1-р түвшин
44 12/29 Ням 13:00 Тэмцээн 4 1-р түвшин